Bethany Benz

Bethany Benz

Views: 102508

Photos: 47


(147)


Estimate
Aliases:

Caviar 


Ethnicity: Ebony
Birthday: 12-01-1986 (33)
Country (citizenship): Ukraine image
Place of Birth: Kyiv
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/
Official Links:
Height: 175 cm / 5'8"
Weight: 61 kg / 134 lbs
Boobs: 34DD / natural
Piercings: Navel; clit
Tattoos: Symbol on lower back; snake wrapped around right ankle
Biography: Bethany Benz is a very sultry porn star from the Ukraine. She has a very nice and tall body, with a huge all natural tits and a body that is all woman. Bethany has a very exotic look to her and does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo work. She has also been on mainstream television as well. We love seeing Bethany in hardcore scenes, but feel like she was really meant to do glamour modeling. The camera just seems to love Bethany, and we have yet to see her take a bad picture.
$actor->getName()

Bethany Benz

Views: 102508

Photos: 47

(147)


Estimate
Aliases: Caviar 
Ethnicity: Ebony
Birthday: 12-01-1986 (33)
Country (citizenship): Ukraine image
Place of Birth: Kyiv
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/
Official Links:
Height: 175 cm / 5'8"
Weight: 61 kg / 134 lbs
Boobs: 34DD / natural
Piercings: Navel; clit
Tattoos: Symbol on lower back; snake wrapped around right ankle

Biography: Bethany Benz is a very sultry porn star from the Ukraine. She has a very nice and tall body, with a huge all natural tits and a body that is all woman. Bethany has a very exotic look to her and does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo work. She has also been on mainstream television as well. We love seeing Bethany in hardcore scenes, but feel like she was really meant to do glamour modeling. The camera just seems to love Bethany, and we have yet to see her take a bad picture.

Photos

100x100
100x100
100x100
100x100
100x100
100x100
More photos with Bethany Benz

Scenes