Selena Rose

Selena Rose

Views: 1103117

Photos: 14


(296)


Estimate
Aliases: Sasha Bleu, Sasha Collins, Selena Santana 
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 07-08-1990 (28)
Country (citizenship): United States image
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/
Official Links:
Height: 165 cm / 5'5"
Weight: 52 kg / 114 lbs
Boobs: 36Bnatural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Inside right lower arm; lower back; left ankle
Biography: Born in Las Vegas and raised in Miami, Selena Rose™ likes it hot. At only 19, the sultry, Cuban beauty was signed by Digital Playground™ in June 2010 and immediately shot her first film before the ink was dry.

Selena aspires to be the biggest adult star of the century. Her exotic allure is sure to appeal to porn fans everywhere. Selena is eager to please her fans. She knew signing with Digital Playground™ was the perfect opportunity to be featured along with the other gorgeous contract stars.

She likes all types of guys especially, tall, muscular men. Her favorite sexual position is doggie style but she's up for anything.

When this Latina lover is not steaming up the screen, Selena enjoys hanging out with friends on the beach, watching movies and jogging.

$actor->getName()

Views: 1103117

Photos: 14

(296)


Estimate
Aliases: Sasha Bleu, Sasha Collins, Selena Santana 
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 07-08-1990 (28)
Country (citizenship): United States image
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/
Official Links:
Height: 165 cm / 5'5"
Weight: 52 kg / 114 lbs
Boobs: 36Bnatural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Inside right lower arm; lower back; left ankle

Biography: Born in Las Vegas and raised in Miami, Selena Rose™ likes it hot. At only 19, the sultry, Cuban beauty was signed by Digital Playground™ in June 2010 and immediately shot her first film before the ink was dry.

Selena aspires to be the biggest adult star of the century. Her exotic allure is sure to appeal to porn fans everywhere. Selena is eager to please her fans. She knew signing with Digital Playground™ was the perfect opportunity to be featured along with the other gorgeous contract stars.

She likes all types of guys especially, tall, muscular men. Her favorite sexual position is doggie style but she's up for anything.

When this Latina lover is not steaming up the screen, Selena enjoys hanging out with friends on the beach, watching movies and jogging.


Photos

100x100
100x100
100x100
100x100
100x100
100x100
More photos with Selena Rose

Scenes